NOME LSDF COEFF SQUADRA PUNTI
BASE 2^ 3^ 1^ 2^ 3^ TOT
Federica Boga TBB 6 7 8 Operai 138 105 0 243
Andrea Fantini Bronx 5 6 7 Operai 115 90 0 205
Matteo Benassi Grem 5 6 7 Operai 115 90 0 205
Rossella Bisceglia TBB 5 6 7 Operai 115 90 0 205
Carmen La Gala TBB 6 7 6 Squadra 4 120 63 0 183
John Terninko Cota 4 5 6 Operai 92 75 0 167
Nicolò D’Addabbo Bronx 4 5 6 Operai 92 75 0 167
Linda Ruffilli TBB 6 5 6 Red Ribbon 48 115 0 163
Gianluca Santarini Bronx 5 6 5 Squadra 4 100 54 0 154
Elisa Leardini TBB 5 4 5 Red Ribbon 40 92 0 132
Caterina Mondaini TBB 3 4 5 Operai 69 60 0 129
Francesco Turchini Bronx 3 4 5 Operai 69 60 0 129
Carlos Eduardo Recca Bronx 4 5 4 Squadra 4 80 45 0 125
Maria Vittoria Bastoni TBB 4 5 4 Squadra 4 80 45 0 125
Nicole Lafiata TBB 6 5 4 Squadra 3 54 50 0 104
Andrea Rodriguez Bronx 3 4 3 Squadra 4 60 36 0 96
Bianca Migani TBB 4 5 6 Operai 92 A 0 92
Cristian Bartolini Grem 4 5 6 Operai 92 A 0 92
Lorenzo Gorini Cota 5 4 5 Red Ribbon A 92 0 92
Nicoló Bellofiore Bronx 5 4 5 Red Ribbon A 92 0 92
Ivan Notarstefano Grem 2 3 4 Operai 46 45 0 91
Michele Sarti Grem 5 4 3 Squadra 3 45 40 0 85
Gianmarco Cevoli Grem 3 2 3 Red Ribbon 24 46 0 70
Matteo Paradisi Bronx 3 2 3 Red Ribbon 24 46 0 70
Paolo Bianchini Grem 3 2 3 Red Ribbon 24 46 0 70
Alfredo De Nicola Bronx 4 3 4 Red Ribbon A 69 0 69
Filippo Frisoni Bronx 2 3 2 Squadra 4 40 27 0 67
Giovanni Bucci Viet 2 3 2 Squadra 4 40 27 0 67
Giada Spaccapanico TBB 4 3 2 Squadra 3 36 30 0 66
Stefano Manfroni Grem 4 3 2 Squadra 3 36 30 0 66
Anna Lisi TBB 2 2 3 Red Ribbon 16 46 0 62
Ermanno Stefanini Grem 2 2 3 Red Ribbon 16 46 0 62
Samuele Ruscello Viet 2 2 3 Red Ribbon 16 46 0 62
Giuseppe Soldati Viet 3 4 5 Operai A 60 0 60
Lisa Zanotti TBB 5 6 5 Squadra 4 A 54 0 54
Luca Contini Cota 5 6 5 Squadra 4 A 54 0 54
Emma Semprini Cesari TBB 3 2 2 Squadra 3 27 20 0 47
Luca Mezzini Bronx 3 2 2 Squadra 3 27 20 0 47
Simone Zoffoli Grem 3 2 2 Squadra 3 27 20 0 47
Ilaria Giovanardi TBB 2 3 4 Operai 46 A 0 46
Greta Brie TBB 3 2 3 Red Ribbon A 46 0 46
Martino Cevdek Bronx 2 2 3 Red Ribbon A 46 0 46
Edoardo Fabbri Bronx 2 3 4 Operai A 45 0 45
Matteo Tiddia Viet 2 3 4 Operai A 45 0 45
Alexander Cherif Grem 2 3 2 Squadra 4 40 A 0 40
Andrea Maioli Grem 2 3 2 Squadra 4 40 A 0 40
Davide Silvestrini Cota 5 4 5 Red Ribbon 40 A 0 40
Simone Sammarini Grem 2 3 2 Squadra 4 40 A 0 40
Alessandro Pari Bronx 2 2 2 Squadra 3 18 20 0 38
Ilaria Bagalini TBB 2 2 2 Squadra 3 18 20 0 38
Sebastian Rossi Viet 3 4 3 Squadra 4 A 36 0 36
Carlotta Pasquali TBB 4 3 4 Red Ribbon 32 A 0 32
Filippo Bruschi Grem 2 2 2 Squadra 3 A 20 0 20
Andrea Bulgarelli Bronx 4 3 2 Squadra 3 A A 0 0
Antonio Capannini Viet 2 2 2 Squadra 3 A A 0 0
Beatrice Di Lauro TBB 2 3 2 Squadra 4 A A 0 0
Elena Urbinati TBB 3 4 3 Squadra 4 A A 0 0
Elizabeta Budini TBB 5 4 3 Squadra 3 A A 0 0
Enea Pesaresi Grem 4 3 2 Squadra 3 A A 0 0
Gianluca Festa Grem 3 4 3 Squadra 4 A A 0 0
Giulio Gregoroni Viet 2 3 2 Squadra 4 A A 0 0
Guglielmo Gennari Grem 3 4 5 Operai A A 0 0
Liam Crisafulli Viet 3 2 2 Squadra 3 A A 0 0
Lorenzo Turci Viet 3 2 3 Red Ribbon A A 0 0
Martin Giuliani Bronx 5 4 3 Squadra 3 A A 0 0
Milos Marchioni Grem 4 5 4 Squadra 4 A A 0 0